Is WHOLE GRAIN BAKED CRACKERS, SAY CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VAN'S GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, MILLET, QUINOA AND AMARANTH), NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, POTATO STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, BUTTERMILK, YEAST EXTRACT, SESAME SEEDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SPICES, BETA CAROTENE AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS.

Check WHOLE GRAIN BAKED CRACKERS, SAY CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing