Is WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, WHOLE GRAIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHOLE GRAIN PARBOILED BROWN RICE, CANOLA OIL.
Check WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, WHOLE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, WHOLE GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking


