Is Whole Grain Brown Rice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Brown Rice (Brown Rice, Water)
Check Whole Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Grain Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


