Is Whole Grain Cheerios Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats, Corn starch, Sugar, Salt, Trisodium phosphate, Calcium carbonate, Monoglycerides, Tocopherols (for freshness), Vitamins and minerals: Iron, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Folate.

Check Whole Grain Cheerios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go