Is WHOLE GRAIN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO STONE GROUND WHOLE CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPROUTED SEED AND GRAIN BLEND (SPROUTED FLAX SEED, SPROUTED QUINOA, SPROUTED CHIA SEED), NACHO CHEESE (ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE [(ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC NON FAT MILK, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], PURE SEA SALT, PURE CANE SUGAR, ONION, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER.
Check WHOLE GRAIN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


