Is Whole Grain Corn Tortillas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Water, Propionic Acid, Gum Blend, Benzoic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Enzymes, Hydrated Lime, Blue Food Coloring (water, propylene glycol, fd, c red 40, fd, c blue 1, fd, c yellow 6, citric acid)

Check Whole Grain Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go