Is WHOLE GRAIN CORN TORTILLAS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN MASA FLOUR AND TRACE OF LIME, WATER, CULTURED CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID.
Check WHOLE GRAIN CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN CORN TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepDippingSnacking


