Is Whole Grain Cranberry Oatmeal Cookies 18 Pack, 15 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat meal
- whole grain oat flour
oat meal
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dried Sweetened Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Whole Grain Oat Flour, Sugar, Honey, Oat Meal, Palm Oil, Whole Eggs, Natural Vanilla Flavor (Water, Organic Compatible Alcohol And Natural Flavors), Including Vanilla Bean Extractives, Baking Soda, Salt
Check Whole Grain Cranberry Oatmeal Cookies 18 Pack, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Grain Cranberry Oatmeal Cookies 18 Pack, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Where to buy
Whole Grain Cranberry Oatmeal Cookies 18 Pack, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


