Is WHOLE GRAIN DIJON MUSTARD, WHOLE GRAIN DIJON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT.

Check WHOLE GRAIN DIJON MUSTARD, WHOLE GRAIN DIJON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE GRAIN DIJON MUSTARD, WHOLE GRAIN DIJON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing