Is Whole grain gluten free Oat Flour Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure oat flour
Check Whole grain gluten free Oat Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole grain gluten free Oat Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


