Is WHOLE GRAIN GRAHAM SNACKS, CINNAMON Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic graham flour
- organic whole grain wheat flour
- organic wheat flour
organic graham flour
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER-PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, HONEY, ORGANIC GRAHAM FLOUR, ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS (CINNAMON AND VANILLA), BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, NATURAL VITAMIN E (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check WHOLE GRAIN GRAHAM SNACKS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN GRAHAM SNACKS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Cracker


