Is Whole Grain Hearty Nine Grain Bread - 30 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wholesome Ingredients: Freshly Stone Ground Whole Wheat Berries, Water, Unbleached Wheat Flour, Honey, Grain Blend (Barley, Cracked Wheat, Triticale, Rye, Corn, Millet, Steelcut Oats, Brown Rice and Flax Seed), Yeast, Sea Salt, Barley Malt, Vitamin C (in Trace Amounts), and Nothing Else!
Check Whole Grain Hearty Nine Grain Bread - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Grain Hearty Nine Grain Bread - 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Grain Hearty Nine Grain Bread - 30 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


