Is Whole Grain Marble Rye Bread - 30 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wholesome Ingredients: Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Freshly Stone Ground Whole Wheat Berries, Honey, Sugar, Caraway Seed, Dark Rye Flour, Natural Caramel Color, Sea Salt, Sesame Seeds, Yeast, Barley Malt, Vitamin C (in Trace Amounts), and Nothing Else!
Check Whole Grain Marble Rye Bread - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Grain Marble Rye Bread - 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Grain Marble Rye Bread - 30 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


