Is WHOLE GRAIN MILLET Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN HULLED MILLET.
Check WHOLE GRAIN MILLET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN MILLET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal Prep


