Is WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN SEA SEA SALT & VINEGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR POWDER, CANOLA OIL, ACETIC ACID, SUGAR).
Check WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN SEA SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN SEA SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


