Is WHOLE GRAIN RICE MEDLEY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PARBOILED BROWN RICE, DEHYDRATED STRING CARROTS, PEARLED BARLEY, RED BELL PEPPERS, FRENCH LENTILS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES.
Check WHOLE GRAIN RICE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN RICE MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


