Is WHOLE GRAIN STEEL CUT OATS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, 100% WHOLE GRAIN STEEL CUT OATS (GLUTEN FREE), ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, VEGETARIAN RENNET, DAIRY CULTURES), BROCCOLI, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, SALT.

Check WHOLE GRAIN STEEL CUT OATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep