Is WHOLE GRAIN THIN SPAGHETTI Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, SEMOLINA (WHEAT), DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, OAT FIBER.
Check WHOLE GRAIN THIN SPAGHETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN THIN SPAGHETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
BARILLA GLUTEN FREE SPAGHETTI
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Pasta · Dried


