Is WHOLE GRAIN WHOLE WHEAT PASTA, ROTINI, WHOLE GRAIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR.
Check WHOLE GRAIN WHOLE WHEAT PASTA, ROTINI, WHOLE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN WHOLE WHEAT PASTA, ROTINI, WHOLE GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSalad


