Is WHOLE GRAINS & VEGETABLE BLEND WITH QUINOA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEATBERRIES (WATER, WHEATBERRIES), BARLEY (WATER, BARLEY), SWEET CITRUS SAUCE (ORANGE JUICE [FROM CONCENTRATE], HONEY, SAFFLOWER OIL, GINGER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), FIRE ROASTED CORN, PEAS, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN ONIONS, COOKED QUINOA (WATER, QUINOA), DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, RICE BRAN OIL.

Check WHOLE GRAINS & VEGETABLE BLEND WITH QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryCitrus
Texture
ChunkyChewyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep