Is Whole Green Lentils, 10 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Lentil
Check Whole Green Lentils, 10 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Green Lentils, 10 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Green Lentils, 10 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Vegan - by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish


