Is WHOLE HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE BAR, WHOLE HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR*, WHOLE HAZELNUTS*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, HAZELNUT PASTE* COCOA BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)*, VANILLA EXTRACT*.
Check WHOLE HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE BAR, WHOLE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE BAR, WHOLE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


