Is WHOLE HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE BAR, WHOLE HAZELNUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR*, WHOLE HAZELNUTS*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, HAZELNUT PASTE* COCOA BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)*, VANILLA EXTRACT*.
Check WHOLE HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE BAR, WHOLE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE BAR, WHOLE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


