Is Whole hazelnut chocolate bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cane sugar, whole hazel nuts chocolate liquor hazelnut paste cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin (emulsifier vanilla extract "organic dogen information contains hazelnut

Check Whole hazelnut chocolate bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go