Is Whole hazelnut chocolate bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cane sugar, whole hazel nuts chocolate liquor hazelnut paste cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin (emulsifier vanilla extract "organic dogen information contains hazelnut
Check Whole hazelnut chocolate bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole hazelnut chocolate bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


