Is Whole Heirloom Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Whole Heirloom Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Heirloom Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Whole Heirloom Chicken | Spoonful