Is Whole Hot Dill Pickles 14-16 count per gallon. Case of four 1 Gallon Jars. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pickles, water, vinegar, salt, natural flavors, calcium chloride (firming agent), polysorbate 80, sodium benzoate (preservative), fd&c yellow #5 and fd&c blue #1

Check Whole Hot Dill Pickles 14-16 count per gallon. Case of four 1 Gallon Jars. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich FillingOn The Go