Is whole kalamata olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives (57%), Water, Sea Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (270).

Check whole kalamata olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryFruityTangyNutty
Texture
DenseOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich