Is Whole kernel corn, canada fancy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, water, sugar, salt

Check Whole kernel corn, canada fancy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole kernel corn, canada fancy is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? Whole kernel corn, canada fancy | Spoonful