Is Whole Kernel Corn, Club Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Kernel Corn
Check Whole Kernel Corn, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Kernel Corn, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Kernel Corn, Club Pack is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupStir Fry


