Is Whole Kernel Corn Peaches & Cream 341 ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole kernel corn, water, sugar, salt
Check Whole Kernel Corn Peaches & Cream 341 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Kernel Corn Peaches & Cream 341 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Trix Fruit Flavored Crispy Corn Puffs Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Where to buy
Whole Kernel Corn Peaches & Cream 341 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


