Is Whole kernel corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Sugar, Salt
Check Whole kernel corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole kernel corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole kernel corn is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


