Is Whole Kernel Sweet Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SEA SALT
Check Whole Kernel Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Kernel Sweet Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSalad


