Is WHOLE KERNEL WHITE CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE KERNEL CORN, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.
Check WHOLE KERNEL WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE KERNEL WHITE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep


