Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is Whole Kids Organic Meltaway Sticks Corn 10g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn (99.8%), Vitamin B1 (0.1%), Iron (0.1%)

Check Whole Kids Organic Meltaway Sticks Corn 10g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Kids Organic Meltaway Sticks Corn 10g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Whole Kids Organic Meltaway Sticks Corn 10g | Spoonful