Is Whole Kids Smoothie Drops Berry Banana & Coconut Milk 20g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut milk 35%banana 30%organic prebio tic
organic coconut milk 35%banana 30%organic prebio tic
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk 35%#Banana 30%#Organic Prebio tic (Agave Inulin) 25%#Strawberry 10%
Check Whole Kids Smoothie Drops Berry Banana & Coconut Milk 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Kids Smoothie Drops Berry Banana & Coconut Milk 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Trader Joe's Banana & Butter Almond Butter Protein Smoothie Beverage With Coconut Water & Pea Protein
Noosa Yoghurt, Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Coconut, 8 oz Tub
ORGANIC BLUEBERRY / BEET MAQUI BERRY / BANANA / APPLE / LEMON FLAX & PLANT PROTEIN SUPERFOOD SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY, BEET MAQUI BERRY, BANANA, APPLE, LEMON
Lifeway Organic Kefir Cultured Whole Milk Strawberry Banana
Where to buy
Whole Kids Smoothie Drops Berry Banana & Coconut Milk 20g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


