Is Whole Kids Smoothie Drops Berry Banana & Coconut Milk 20g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk 35%#Banana 30%#Organic Prebio tic (Agave Inulin) 25%#Strawberry 10%

Check Whole Kids Smoothie Drops Berry Banana & Coconut Milk 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Kids Smoothie Drops Berry Banana & Coconut Milk 20g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast