Is WHOLE KOSHER DILLS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC GARLIC CHIPS, ORGANIC DILLWEED OIL, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, ORGANIC NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM.

Check WHOLE KOSHER DILLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing