Is Whole Life Pet Just One™ Ingredient Whole Food Cat Treats Pure Salmon Fillet -- 1 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon
Check Whole Life Pet Just One™ Ingredient Whole Food Cat Treats Pure Salmon Fillet -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Life Pet Just One™ Ingredient Whole Food Cat Treats Pure Salmon Fillet -- 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Whole Life Pet Just One™ Ingredient Whole Food Cat Treats Pure Salmon Fillet -- 1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


