Is WHOLE LIGHTLY SALTED CASHEWS, LIGHTLY SALTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Seed), Sea Salt

Check WHOLE LIGHTLY SALTED CASHEWS, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE LIGHTLY SALTED CASHEWS, LIGHTLY SALTED is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping