Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Lotta Macchiato Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Decaf Dark Roast Coffee, Brown Rice, Cassava.

Check Whole Lotta Macchiato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRichBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Pescatarian? Whole Lotta Macchiato | Spoonful