Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Lotta Macchiato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Decaf Dark Roast Coffee, Brown Rice, Cassava.

Check Whole Lotta Macchiato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRichBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Soy Free? Whole Lotta Macchiato | Spoonful