Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Mandarin Oranges Segments in Pear Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate

Check Whole Mandarin Oranges Segments in Pear Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Mandarin Oranges Segments in Pear Juice is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast Item
Oat Free? Whole Mandarin Oranges Segments in Pear Juice | Spoonful