Is WHOLE MARASCHINO CHERRIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, FD&C RED #40, SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check WHOLE MARASCHINO CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking