Is WHOLE MARRAKESH SPICED OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHOLE MOROCCAN GREEN OLIVES, TURMERIC, LEMONS, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL

Check WHOLE MARRAKESH SPICED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
CitrusEarthySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish