Is WHOLE MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, BLACK OLIVES, WATER, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, AND LACTIC ACID
Check WHOLE MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
WHOLE MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE MIX is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


