Is Whole Milk, 0.5 gal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic grade a milk, vitamin d3

Check Whole Milk, 0.5 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Milk, 0.5 gal is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking