Is Whole Milk, 0.5 pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, vitamin d3

Check Whole Milk, 0.5 pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Milk, 0.5 pint is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep