Is Whole Milk Kefir Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, VITAMIN D3, CULTURES. CONTAINS: MILK LE

Check Whole Milk Kefir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep