Is Whole milk, plain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a organic milk, organic corn starch, inulin (dietary fiber), kosher gelatin, vitamin d3, contains a blend of live and active cultures including: l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei., probiotic bifidobacterium lactis.

Check Whole milk, plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking